E-mail
|  
|  
|  
|



Germany (Europcar) 01.12.09 - 01.12.10 Currrency: Euro

Sipp Code

Type of the carsSeats

1-2 days

package

3-4 days

per day

5-7 days

package

8-13 days

per day

14 days

package

15+

days

per day

EBMROpel Corsa5134562773951436
ECMRVW Polo 5137572874253338

CCMR

/CDMR

VW Beetle, Opel Astra 5160663324761644
CLMRVW Golf , Audi A3 5166693504965047
IDMRVW Passat5190793995774153
SDMRAudi A4 5221924596585261
FDARMercedes C Auto52511055237597269

PDAR

/PDMR

Aidu A6,BMW 5 Auto/M528011658183108278
LDARMercedes E Auto528912060286112181
XDARVW Phaeton, Mercedes S Aut53601517511081396100
CWMRVW GolfSTW5178743655368148
IWMRVW PassatSTW5198824136077056
SWMRAudi A4 STW5228964766688564
FWMRMercedes C STW 52511055237597269
LWARMercedes E STW Auto528912060286112181
IVMRVW Touran Van 5seats5198824136077056
FVMRVW Sharan 7seats7343143718103133696
SVMRVW Caravelle 9 seats8/93671557661091422103



Germany Sixt Currency: Euro

01.04.09 19.04.09 // 01.07.09 31.08.09 // 15.12.09 14.01.10 // 15.03.10 31.03.10

Standard Cars

Sipp Code

Type of the carsSeats

2 days
per days

3-4 days
per days

5-7 days
package

8-13 days
per days

14 days
package

15+ days
per days

ECMRVW Polo568452273243231
CDMRPeugeot 308573492443546333
CLMRMercedes A575502523647834
CPMRBMW 1580542683850936
IDMRPeugeot 407585572844154039
ILMRVW Passat592623094458642
SDMRMercedes-Benz B5104703495066447
FDMRBMW 3 5114763825572552
PDMRBMW 520/523, GPS5145974877092666


Station Wagon cars

Sipp Code

Type of the carsSeats

2 days
per days

3-4 days
per days

5-7 days
package

8-13 days
per days

14 days
package

15+ days
per days

CWMRFord Focus Turnier578522603749435
IWMRFord Mondeo Turnier597653254661744
SWMRVolvo V505107713575167948
FWMRBMW 3 Touring5116783905674153
PWMRVolvo V70, GPS51501015047295768


Cars with navigation system

Sipp Code

Type of the carsSeats

2 days
per days

3-4 days
per days

5-7 days
package

8-13 days
per days

14 days
package

15+ days
per days

EXMRVW Polo, GPS580542683850936
CXMRBMW 1, GPS592623094458642
IXMRPeugeot 407, GPS5104703495066447
SXMRMercedes- B,GPS5116783905674153
FXMRBMW 3, GPS5126844226080257


Mini Vans cars

Sipp Code

Type of the carsSeats

2 days
per days

3-4 days
per days

5-7 days
package

8-13 days
per days

14 days
package

15+ days
per days

IVMRVW Touran 590603014357141
SVMRRenault Grand Espace 71531025127397269
FVMRMercedes-Benz Vito92671798931281697121
CYMRFord Focus Turnier,GPS5103693464965747
IYMRFord Mondeo Turnier,GPS5126844216079957
SYMRVolvo V50, GPS5137924586587062
FYMRBMW 3 Touring GPS5148994957194167



Cars with automatic transmission

Sipp Code

Type of the carsSeats

2 days
per days

3-4 days
per days

5-7 days
package

8-13 days
per days

14 days
package

15+ days
per days

CDARMercedes A591613054458041
IDARPeugeot 407 5106713565167648
SDARMercedes B.5130874376283059
FDARBMW 3 5143964786890765
PDARBMW 520/523 GPS518212260987115783
LDARBMW 525/530 GPS518712562589118885
LWARBMW 525/530 GPS520113567496128191

199034, -, . .. . 18, 326
677-36-39
E-mail: moneo@moneo.ru