E-mail
|  
|  
|  
|



Switzerland (Ec)01.01.07-31.10.07 Currency: CHF

Sipp Code

Type of the carsDrssts

1-2 per day

3 days package

4 days package

5-6-7 days package

8-13 per day

14 days package

EBMNVW Fox3312124432640558752
ECMRSeat Ibiza 3312626134443262800
CCMRVW Polo 4413727336445466839
CDMRVW Golf 4515531341951975965
CDARVW Golf Auto45179373495617881143
IDMRVW Golf Plus55191397530663941228
IWMRSkoda Octavia45205421557695991287
*IVMRVW Touran55-7205421557695991287
SDMRVW Passat 452124315717121021320
SDARVW Passat Auto452304636177711101431
SWMRVW Passat Variant552354736287871121463
SWARVW Passat Variant Auto552404896508101161499
*FVMRVW Sharan 572775607479301331725
*SVMRVW Minibus 492935877809781411815
FDARAudi A4 Auto GPS4534473097512181742260
FWARAudi A4 Avant STW Auto GPS4534673998412321772288
*FVARVW SharanAuto57365793105813181882447
*PDARMercedes C200 Auto45423839111515312192851
*LDARAudi A6 Auto G.P.S.455251044139219122723555
*LWARAudi A6 Avant STW Auto G.P.S.555781149153021032993920

Switzerland (Ec)01.01.07-31.10.07 Currency: CHF



Sipp Code

Type of the carsDrssts

1-2 per day

3 days package

4 days package

5-6-7 days package

8-13 per day

14 days package

EBMNVW Fox3310320627634349637
ECMRSeat Ibiza 3310722129236653677
CCMRVW Polo 4411623230838455711
CDMRVW Golf 4513226635544063818
CDARVW Golf Auto4515231641952275969
IDMRVW Golf Plus55161337449562801041
IWMRSkoda Octavia45174356472590841091
*IVMRVW Touran55-7174356472590841091
SDMRVW Passat 45179365484604861118
SDARVW Passat Auto45195392522654931213
SWMRVW Passat Variant55199401533667951240
SWARVW Passat Variant Auto55204414551686981271
*FVMRVW Sharan 572354756337881121462
*SVMRVW Minibus 492484986628281191538
*FDARAudi A4 Auto GPS4529261982710321471916
FWARAudi A4 Avant STW Auto GPS4529362783510441501939
*FVARVW SharanAuto5731067289711171602074
*PDARMercedes C200 Auto4535971194412981862416
*LDARAudi A6 Auto G.P.S.45445885117916202313013
*LWARAudi A6 Avant STW Auto G.P.S.55490974129617812543322

LDAR LWAR PDAR XDAR . CHF 5,58+7,6% Tax , 55,8+7,6% . .
.

199034, -, . .. . 18, 326
677-36-39
E-mail: moneo@moneo.ru